FSV Meuselwitz
2000   2001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009

Meuselwitzer Hainbergseecup 2010

 
 
 Endstand 2010  (Altersklassenbonus beachten!)                                                                                     Frauen  +  Schüler/-innen
                       
    Bon. WL1 WL2 FL SW BL HL Zw.Sum. Gesamt  
Männer                      
1 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1.SV Gera   31,17 33,97     32,93 33,03 131,10 131,10  
2 Hammerl, Sven SV Hermsdorf   27,20# 29,71 28,87 27,16# 30,27 30,23 119,09 119,09  
3 Roubitschek, Silvio SV Hermsdorf 2 26,43 30,13   29,08 30,30   115,94 118,26  
4 Schönlebe, Reiner Apoldaer Lv 90 5   27,34 26,42 27,49   26,69 107,94 113,34  
5 Hadlich, Miguel TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen 3 25,72# 27,70 27,32 27,39   26,97 109,38 112,66  
6 Malinka, Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen   26,49# 28,51 28,33 26,86   27,13 110,82 110,82  
7 Rothmund, Holger TSG Glauchau   25,61# 27,28 27,26 27,75 27,80 27,05# 110,09 110,09  
8 Freund, Andreas Gera 3 25,80# 26,66 26,29 26,15# 27,22 26,66 106,83 110,04  
9 Sieper, Norman TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen     27,47 26,63 25,85   27,10 107,04 107,04  
10 Schneider, Lutz ASV Wintersdorf 2     25,25 25,45 26,07 25,45 102,21 104,26  
11 Pfeifer, Steffen Altenburg   23,81# 25,72 23,88# 26,17 25,59 25,31 102,79 102,79  
12 Kaufmann, Andre Germania Neustadt 2 23,23 25,29   24,10   25,86 98,47 100,44  
13 Fankhänel, Werner LG Vogtland 6 22,43 23,90 22,67 24,12     93,11 98,70  
14 Alletsee, Andreas LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 1 22,82 24,57 23,61     24,89 95,89 96,85  
15 Richter, Thorsten SV Rositz       21,12 23,27 24,37 24,01 92,76 92,76  
16 Müller, Sven FSV Meuselwitz         30,49 30,34 29,50 90,33 90,33  
17 Wäsche, Christian Halle   20,83 22,04   23,44 23,85   90,15 90,15  
18 Drescher, Markus Borna   19,86   22,61 23,15 22,78   88,39 88,39  
19 Spranger, Karl-Heinz Meuselwitz 6 20,02 21,93 20,52 20,76     83,24 88,23  
20 Krauße, Raimund LV Einheit Greiz 7 24,09 26,39   27,09     77,58 83,01  
21 Thieme, Günter TSG Glauchau 1 25,90 28,49 27,38       81,76 82,58  
22 Bendel, Siegfried Chemie Zeitz 7   25,63 24,63 24,87     75,13 80,39  
23 Neumann, Wolfram SF Neukieritzsch 4 24,01 26,51       26,40 76,92 80,00  
24 Seifert, Andreas LG Vogtland     25,47 26,51 25,03     77,01 77,01  
25 Beschta, Marcus Meuselwitz   19,95   22,37     23,33 65,65 65,65  
26 Skibinski, Andreas-M. LG Vogtland 7   19,57 19,31 18,57     57,45 61,47  
27 Pasemann, Florian OSSV Kamenz   28,98 30,83         59,81 59,81  
28 Gumprecht, Tilo TSG Glauchau 1 28,04 30,78         58,82 59,41  
29 Golla, Steffen USV Tu Dresden       27,51 29,02     56,53 56,53  
30 Heinrich, Frank Zwickau   26,57 29,18         55,75 55,75  
31 Kuzel, Gioseppe 1.SV Gera 1     26,82 27,54     54,35 54,90  
32 Mothes, Wolfgang LG Vogtland 5   26,09 26,03       52,12 54,73  
33 Saupe, Mike IMO Merseburg     27,41   26,85     54,25 54,25  
34 Haase, Uwe TSG Glauchau 2 24,31 27,20         51,51 52,55  
35 Graupher, Andreas SSC Altenburg   25,65         25,90 51,55 51,55  
36 Seidemann, Frank Altenburg 4 23,76   25,34       49,10 51,06  
37 Freudenberg, Horst Lusaner Sc 1980 5     23,30 24,30     47,61 49,99  
38 Hering, Ralf 1.SV Gera 1 23,63         25,09 48,71 49,20  
39 Rothe, Andreas LC Auensee Leipzig 3         24,97 22,54 47,51 48,94  
40 Zorn, Erhard OTG 1902 Gera 5     22,44 23,73     46,18 48,48  
41 Graefe, Christian Posterstein 2     22,96     24,04 47,00 47,94  
42 Jakob, Risik SV Gerstenberg   20,92 26,34         47,25 47,25  
43 Schmidt, Jens Meuselwitzer SV 2       22,36   23,85 46,22 47,14  
44 Schneider, Karl VSG Rodewisch 5     21,60 23,28     44,88 47,13  
45 Kupsch, Enrico SV Rositz 1   21,89     23,45   45,35 45,80  
46 Mohr, Siegfried SV Hermsdorf 7   21,17   20,94     42,11 45,06  
47 Kortus, Rolf Schmölln 5     21,35     20,51 41,86 43,95  
48 Müller, Dieter 1.SV Gera 6     20,18 21,09     41,26 43,74  
49 Hartmann, Uwe LG Vogtland 2 19,93 22,72         42,65 43,50  
50 Frenzel, Horst FSV Meuselwitz 4 19,14 21,86         41,00 42,64  
51 Voigt, Jörg VSV 77 Borna 2 19,85 20,82         40,67 41,49  
52 Winkler, Martin Rennsteiglaufverein 8     18,21 19,72     37,92 40,96  
53 Michaelis, Herbert 1.SV Gera 8     18,82 16,99     35,81 38,67  
54 Bartholomäi, John-Ph. HLF Halle 2       35,29     35,29 35,99  
55 Michel, Steven LG Exa Leipzig           34,34   34,34 34,34  
56 Glaser, Marcel SSV Eintracht Naumburg         34,17     34,17 34,17  
57 Meinecke, Thomas SV Tu Ilmenau 1       33,63     33,63 33,97  
58 Sypli Lusaner SC 1880 Gera 2       32,67     32,67 33,33  
59 Hoffmann, Gehrhard SV Braunsbedra         32,97     32,97 32,97  
60 Köhler, Benjamin SC DhfK Leipzig           32,73   32,73 32,73  
61 Göttert, Markus 1.SV Gera       32,49       32,49 32,49  
62 Hempel, Karl Saalfelder Lv         31,88     31,88 31,88  
63 Winkler, Jörg Nofretete E.v.         31,69     31,69 31,69  
64 Rensch, Mario BLAU Weiß Bürgel 2   31,01         31,01 31,63  
65 Senz, Stefan LSV Lok Arnstadt         31,47     31,47 31,47  
66 Hausmann, Frank MSTC Gembdental     31,23         31,23 31,23  
67 Kirsch-Pfeffer, Timo SV Hermsdorf         31,08     31,08 31,08  
68 Voigt, Thomas TSG Glauchau 1   30,26         30,26 30,56  
69 Macholdt, Johannes Triathlon Jena     30,51         30,51 30,51  
70 Geist, Torsten LV Einheit Greiz 1   29,98         29,98 30,28  
71 Asmus, Nils Weißenfels 1       29,97     29,97 30,27  
72 Rakut, Steffen LRV Weißenfels         30,22     30,22 30,22  
73 Derwel, Ben TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen       30,10       30,10 30,10  
74 Berger, Frank LAV Halensia Halle 3       29,18     29,18 30,06  
75 Jahn, Volker BSV Schönau 1   29,70         29,70 30,00  
76 Queitsch MDR         29,86     29,86 29,86  
77 Wolf, Marcus ZFC Meuselwitz 2         29,21   29,21 29,79  
78 Apel, Eckart Olympia Berga 2       28,94     28,94 29,52  
79 Schiel LSG Goseck         29,32     29,32 29,32  
80 Labrenz LAC Rudolstadt 4       28,08     28,08 29,21  
81 Weniger 1.RV Leipzig 1       28,72     28,72 29,01  
82 Körner, Ronny ZFC Meuselwitz 2         28,38   28,38 28,95  
83 Riemer, Ingo Zwickau 2   28,37         28,37 28,94  
84 Hinrichs, Markus ZFC Meuselwitz 2         28,30   28,30 28,87  
85 Blumtritt, Jirka 1.SV Gera   28,71           28,71 28,71  
86 Claus LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 1       28,42     28,42 28,70  
87 Tkotsch, Norman SV Remse           28,65   28,65 28,65  
88 Schulz, Sören LTV Erfurt         28,61     28,61 28,61  
89 Bomberg, Dirk SC Impuls Erfurt 3       27,67     27,67 28,50  
90 Hänchen, Rene SV Lerchenberg Altenburg           28,25   28,25 28,25  
91 Frauendorf, Gunther AST Apolda     28,20         28,20 28,20  
92 Zorn, Henry OTG 1902 Gera       28,19       28,19 28,19  
93 Schönfeld, Patrick SSV Seelingstädt 1     27,88       27,88 28,16  
94 Jahr, Mike SV Gerstenberg   28,08           28,08 28,08  
95 Mannig Naumburg 2       27,24     27,24 27,78  
96 Switalla, Cornelius ZFC Meuselwitz 2         27,11   27,11 27,65  
97 Strnske, Michael SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2       27,01     27,01 27,55  
98 Waletzki, Jan-Maik RSV Vitalis Sangerhausen   27,55           27,55 27,55  
99 Cramer, Florian Nobitz     27,36         27,36 27,36  
100 Franzke, Christoph LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 3       26,56     26,56 27,36  
101 Bornschein Füchse Hassenhausen 3       26,48     26,48 27,27  
102 Krause, Thomas Roben 2       26,67     26,67 27,20  
103 Klein, Silvio LG Vogtland     27,15         27,15 27,15  
104 Rohleder Lusaner SC 1880 Gera 4       25,93     25,93 26,97  
105 Schmeil, Lucas ZFC Meuselwitz 2         26,43   26,43 26,96  
106 Frenzel, Gernot LAS Gera 2       26,40     26,40 26,93  
107 Seidemann, Florian ZFC Meuselwitz 2         26,12   26,12 26,64  
108 Treuter Füchse Hassenhausen         26,63     26,63 26,63  
109 Sowa, Daniel SV Gerstenberg     26,58         26,58 26,58  
110 Kropp, Axel EBM Race Team 2           26,00 26,00 26,52  
111 Richter, Konrad SV Sömmerda 5       25,22     25,22 26,48  
112 Ertel, Martin TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen       26,46       26,46 26,46  
113 Stibale, Georg Zeitz 5       25,14     25,14 26,40  
114 Mortag, Hans-Jürgen Turinia Königsee 5   25,11         25,11 26,36  
115 Sperling, Mike TSG Glauchau 1 26,07           26,07 26,33  
116 Heincke, Bernd Laufteam Bernd 6           24,84 24,84 26,33  
117 Bartholomäi, Steffen SV Teuchern 2       25,72     25,72 26,24  
118 Steingraf, Mario SFG Nellschütz 1       25,93     25,93 26,19  
119 Zausch LSG Goseck 4       25,16     25,16 26,17  
120 Winkler, Heinz-Jörg Nofretete E.v. 3       25,39     25,39 26,16  
121 Weißenbäck Zeitz         26,14     26,14 26,14  
122 Senkel Lusaner SC 1880 Gera 4       25,12     25,12 26,12  
123 Krämer LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 2       25,53     25,53 26,04  
124 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Naundorf 5       24,80     24,80 26,03  
125 Junghannß, Jürgen LSV Schmölln 2           25,43 25,43 25,94  
126 Hempel, Ernst Saalfelder LV 5       24,68     24,68 25,91  
127 Otto, Carsten TUS Schmölln 2 25,40           25,40 25,91  
128 Wieland Zeitz 1       25,35     25,35 25,60  
129 Devant Chemie Zeitz 1       25,31     25,31 25,56  
130 Wagner, Thomas Nebra 1       25,28     25,28 25,54  
131 Schneegaß, Marco 1.SV Gera         25,49     25,49 25,49  
132 Gradl, Steffen VS Hermsdorf     25,39         25,39 25,39  
133 Schmidt, Jörg SV Hohenmölsen 1       25,12     25,12 25,38  
134 Hadlich, Lars TEAM Highworks         25,35     25,35 25,35  
135 Bossack Naumburg 2       24,80     24,80 25,29  
136 Patzer, Günter Blau-Weiß Neustadt/ Orla 7         23,61   23,61 25,27  
137 Eitner Zeitz 3       24,51     24,51 25,25  
138 Billig Red Dragon Leipzig         25,24     25,24 25,24  
139 Kowalski, Stefan Triathlon Gera       25,24       25,24 25,24  
140 Sömmer LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 1       24,91     24,91 25,16  
141 Hartung, Nick ZFC Meuselwitz 2         24,61   24,61 25,10  
142 Heine, Steffen Altenburg 2           24,52 24,52 25,02  
143 Rödel, Andreas CPV Crimmitschau       25       25,00 25,00  
144 Trochold, Heinz VS Mylau 5   23,80         23,80 24,99  
145 Kaiser LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 4       24,03     24,03 24,99  
146 Dümmler, Frowin 1.SV Gera 4     23,82       23,82 24,77  
147 Häckert, Jens SF Neukieritzsch 2   24,20         24,20 24,68  
148 Weinert Zeitz         24,62     24,62 24,62  
149 Hippmann SV Teuchern 1       24,36     24,36 24,60  
150 Dietzschold Chemie Zeitz 2       24,02     24,02 24,50  
151 Berndt, Klaus Meuselwitz 4   23,39         23,39 24,33  
152 Höhlig SSV Eintracht Naumburg 3       23,47     23,47 24,18  
153 Müller, Mario LAS Gera 2       23,67     23,67 24,15  
154 Göbel Schmölln 2       23,67     23,67 24,14  
155 Syhre VSV 77 Borna 6       22,77     22,77 24,13  
156 Giesel, Ralf SV Groitzsch 1861 1           23,84 23,84 24,08  
157 Fahr, Rene SV Roter Stern Altenburg 1         23,84   23,84 24,08  
158 Ullrich, Peter 1.SV Gera 6       22,62     22,62 23,98  
159 Barth, Matthias KSV 1950 Flemmingen 1       23,57     23,57 23,81  
160 Meinhardt, Sven SG Finne Billroda 1       23,57     23,57 23,80  
161 Stibale, Mario SV Zeitz         23,60     23,60 23,60  
162 Oettert, Marko LV Einheit Greiz     23,39         23,39 23,39  
163 Dreyhaupt, Bernhard Schkortleben 4       22,34     22,34 23,23  
164 Prudlick, Hans-Uwe SFG Nellschütz 4       22,33     22,33 23,23  
165 Sachse Naumburg 4       22,33     22,33 23,22  
166 Röhr, Carsten Teuchern 1       22,91     22,91 23,14  
167 Wetzel Naumburg 6       21,72     21,72 23,02  
168 Wilhelm, Tobias Seesportclub Altenburg   23,02           23,02 23,02  
169 Jakob, Naheer SV Gerstenberg     22,97         22,97 22,97  
170 Thomas VSV Borna 77 1       22,61     22,61 22,84  
171 Holletzeck LGV Gleina 3       22,17     22,17 22,83  
172 Heilmann, Jan Rositz             22,72 22,72 22,72  
173 Böhme, Daniel Triathlon Gera E.v.         22,60     22,60 22,60  
174 Kocksch RSC Gera 2       22,12     22,12 22,56  
175 Störrle, Herbert Naumburg 5       21,44     21,44 22,51  
176 Nitschke, Helmut KANU Altenburg 4     21,43       21,43 22,28  
177 Haake, Thomas RFV Waldhof Stedten 2       21,84     21,84 22,28  
178 Schönfeld, Marko SSV Seelingstädt 1     21,84       21,84 22,06  
179 Schmidt, Steffen SV Hohenmölsen 6       20,79     20,79 22,04  
180 Galler .         21,76     21,76 21,76  
181 Neumann, Jörg SF Neukieritzsch   21,73           21,73 21,73  
182 Bauer, Gerd ASV Wintersdorf 4     20,54       20,54 21,36  
183 Brumm, Theo Triathlon Gera 4     20,37       20,37 21,18  
184 Fritzsch, Jens Erzjs 13 1 20,90           20,90 21,11  
185 Zibbe LG Ohra-Hörsel Eisenach 8       19,53     19,53 21,10  
186 Seegers, Sven Deinlappen.de             20,73 20,73 20,73  
187 Ulirich, Frank   1     20,35       20,35 20,55  
188 Dittrich, Manfred ASSV Altenburg 8   18,90         18,90 20,41  
189 Witschel Bad Kösen 3       19,81     19,81 20,41  
190 Schaller SFG Nellschütz 6       19,19     19,19 20,34  
191 Boplenz, Frank Naumburg         18,95     18,95 18,95  
192 Schott, Wolfgang LG Vogtland 4 18,20           18,20 18,93  
193 Löffler Germania Neustadt/O. 2       17,81     17,81 18,16  
194 Böhm Bayer SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach 8       16,35     16,35 17,66  
195 Eckert, Andreas SFG Nellschütz 5       11,76     11,76 12,34  
                       
Frauen                      
1 Gruner, Birgit TSV Germania Neustadt/O. 4   24,73   24,87 26,31 25,66 101,57 105,63  
2 Lorenz, Jenny SV Motor Meerane 2     21,75 24,34 27,45 23,98 97,52 99,47  
3 Alletsee, Gerit LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 1 22,83 24,58 23,64     24,89 95,94 96,90  
4 Kramer, Sandra SV Rositz   22,15 24,86 23,75     24,35 95,11 95,11  
5 Witt, Katharina TUS Schmölln 2 20,56 22,18 21,46   21,51   85,72 87,43  
6 Fankhänel, Christiane LG Vogtland 5 18,15 18,62 17,27 19,41     73,45 77,12  
7 Hörtzsch, Christiane USV Tu Dresden       23,16 24,52 26,48   74,16 74,16  
8 Warnstedt, Renate Triathlon Gera 3     23,98 23,98     47,96 49,40  
9 Büttner, Annegret 1.SV Gera 5     22,54 22,75     45,30 47,56  
10 Liedtke-Spranger, Ines Meuselwitz 2 20,22 21,11         41,33 42,15  
11 Scoor, Netti Martzschparkläufer Lützen     21,75   20,18     41,93 41,93  
12 Zorn, Hildegard OTG 1902 Gera 6     19,70 19,75     39,44 41,81  
13 Müller, Verena 1.SV Gera 2     20,38     20,51 40,90 41,71  
14 Staudt, Lisa Stadtmarathon Würzburg 2   30,21         30,21 30,81  
15 Ander SC DHfK Leipzig         28,03     28,03 28,03  
16 Then LSG Goseck         26,86     26,86 26,86  
17 Müller, Antje SV Eula 58 1       26,20     26,20 26,46  
18 Meier, Alexandra 1.SV Gera 1     25,09       25,09 25,34  
19 Frauendorf, Tina Triatlon Jena             25,05 25,05 25,05  
20 Jelinek, Kerstin Zeitz 1       24,53     24,53 24,77  
21 Stürze SV Beuna 2       24,16     24,16 24,64  
22 Faltus, Lydia TC Merseburg     24,62         24,62 24,62  
23 Winges Saalfelder LV 2       23,87     23,87 24,35  
24 Kowalski, Edith Triathlon Gera 4     22,95       22,95 23,87  
25 Waldstädt, Sandra Hermsdorf             23,61 23,61 23,61  
26 Erler Lusaner SC 1880 Gera 4       22,57     22,57 23,48  
27 Dümmler, Christine 1.SV Gera 5     22,32       22,32 23,44  
28 Esche LSV Lok Arnstadt 2       22,86     22,86 23,32  
29 Lory, Jessica SV Gerstenberg     22,74         22,74 22,74  
30 Voigt Germania Neustadt/O. 1       22,46     22,46 22,69  
31 König Zeitz 1       22,37     22,37 22,59  
32 Eberhardt LAS Gera 4       21,59     21,59 22,45  
33 Elfmann Kayna 3       21,70     21,70 22,35  
34 Engelmann LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 1       22,04     22,04 22,26  
35 Prudlick SFG Nellschütz 4       21,39     21,39 22,24  
36 Beyer, Annegret SFG Nellschütz 2       21,76     21,76 22,19  
37 Winkler Nofretete e.V. 3       20,97     20,97 21,60  
38 Lorenz, Karin Altenburg 3         20,96   20,96 21,58  
39 Nürnberger Turnverein Gera 3       20,73     20,73 21,35  
40 Starke, Ramona SF Neukieritzsch 2   20,84         20,84 21,25  
41 Bartholomäi SV Teuchern         20,90     20,90 20,90  
42 Löffler Germania Neustadt/O. 1       20,62     20,62 20,83  
43 Augsburg LAC Rudolstadt 3       20,17     20,17 20,77  
44 Appelbohm, Linda LG Vogtland       20,69       20,69 20,69  
45 Prokop Naumburg 2       19,76     19,76 20,16  
46 Beer LAS Gera 2       19,75     19,75 20,15  
47 Krostitz, Claudia Leipziger Skiclub 1 19,71           19,71 19,91  
48 Hübel, Romina Leipzig   19,71           19,71 19,71  
49 Breßgott, Lisa Seesportclub Altenburg 2 18,98           18,98 19,36  
50 Jelinek, Katja Zeitz         19,20     19,20 19,20  
51 Lehmann, Sina SV Lerchenberg Altenburg   19,07           19,07 19,07  
52 Gärtner SFG Nellschütz 1       18,35     18,35 18,53  
53 Frenzel LAS Gera         18,23     18,23 18,23  
54 Steinke Saalfelder LV 7       16,56     16,56 17,72  
55 Krebs, Martina Gera 2 15,71