|
15.6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Seyfarth, Sebastian |
|
1.SV Gera |
1 |
M20 |
|
57:21,0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Derwel, Ben |
|
TUS Schmölln |
1 |
M30 |
|
1:00:34,0 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
Ritter, Olaf |
|
TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen |
1 |
M40 |
|
1:01:36,0 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Voigt, Thomas |
|
TSG Glauchau |
1 |
M45 |
|
1:02:07,0 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
Zorn, Henry |
|
OTG 1902 Gera |
1 |
M35 |
|
1:04:45,0 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Volkholz, Clemens |
|
Apoldaer Lv 90 |
1 |
MU20 |
|
1:05:18,0 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Ullmann, Peter |
|
Altenburg |
2 |
M40 |
|
1:05:30,0 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
Schönfeld, Patrick |
|
SSV Seelingstädt |
2 |
M20 |
|
1:05:52,0 |
|
9 |
9 |
|
Schleiting, Sven |
|
1,SV Gera |
2 |
M35 |
|
1:08:14,0 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
Höselbarth, Andre |
|
Altenburg |
1 |
M50 |
|
1:08:37,0 |
|
11 |
11 |
|
Schneegaß, Marco |
|
1.SV Gera |
3 |
M35 |
|
1:08:42,0 |
|
12 |
12 |
|
Reinhold, Silvio |
|
Erdwärme-Team- Paitsdorf |
2 |
MU20 |
|
1:08:50,0 |
|
13 |
13 |
|
Burkhardt, Ronny |
|
SG Lusan Liebschwitz |
3 |
M20 |
|
1:09:10,0 |
|
14 |
14 |
|
Ertel, Martin |
|
TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen |
2 |
M30 |
|
1:09:35,0 |
|
15 |
15 |
|
Rothmund, Holger |
|
TSG Glauchau |
3 |
M40 |
|
1:09:49,0 |
|
16 |
16 |
|
Eberhardt, Mathias |
|
Laufteam Teuchern |
3 |
M30 |
|
1:11:15,0 |
|
17 |
17 |
|
Schumann, Peter |
|
OTG 1902 Gera |
1 |
M60 |
|
1:11:29,0 |
|
18 |
18 |
|
Reuter, Sven |
|
SV Lok Eilenburg |
4 |
M40 |
|
1:11:31,0 |
|
19 |
19 |
|
Schönlebe, Reiner |
|
Apoldaer Lv 90 |
2 |
M60 |
|
1:11:43,0 |
|
20 |
20 |
|
Meinhardt, Henry |
|
TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen |
2 |
M50 |
|
1:11:52,0 |
|
21 |
21 |
|
Graupner, Andreas |
|
Altenburg |
4 |
M20 |
|
1:12:04,0 |
|
22 |
1 |
|
Puth, Katrin |
|
1.SV Gera |
1 |
W30 |
|
1:12:20,0 |
|
23 |
22 |
|
Hippmann, Thomas |
|
Laufteam Teuchern |
5 |
M40 |
|
1:12:24,0 |
|
24 |
23 |
|
Cramer, Florian |
|
Wilchwitz |
6 |
M40 |
|
1:12:34,0 |
|
25 |
24 |
|
Schuch, Dirk |
|
|
5 |
M20 |
|
1:12:38,0 |
|
26 |
25 |
|
Freund, Andreas |
|
Gera |
1 |
M55 |
|
1:12:45,0 |
|
27 |
26 |
|
Waldheim, Silvio |
|
|
7 |
M40 |
|
1:13:48,0 |
|
28 |
27 |
|
Schmeller, Oliver |
|
OTG 1902 Gera |
4 |
M30 |
|
1:14:08,0 |
|
29 |
28 |
|
Bieber, Thomas |
|
Rositz |
2 |
M45 |
|
1:14:22,0 |
|
30 |
29 |
|
Lange, Ingmar |
|
TEAM Fangtdasgnu |
4 |
M35 |
|
1:14:26,0 |
|
31 |
30 |
|
Peters, Holger |
|
LSV Schmöln |
8 |
M40 |
|
1:14:28,0 |
|
32 |
31 |
|
Schneider, Lutz |
|
ASV Wintersdorf |
3 |
M50 |
|
1:14:41,0 |
|
33 |
2 |
|
Warnstädt, Renate |
|
Triathlon Gera |
1 |
W50 |
|
1:14:50,0 |
|
34 |
32 |
|
Puth, Mike |
|
1.SV Gera |
9 |
M40 |
|
1:14:54,0 |
|
35 |
33 |
|
Hering, Ralf |
|
1.SV Gera |
3 |
M45 |
|
1:15:28,0 |
|
36 |
34 |
|
Stibenz, Carsten |
|
TEAM Fangtdasgnu |
5 |
M35 |
|
1:15:52,0 |
|
37 |
35 |
|
Bräutigam, Michael |
|
Fotodesign Bräutigam |
10 |
M40 |
|
1:16:21,0 |
|
38 |
36 |
|
Mothes, Wolfgang |
|
LG Vogtland |
3 |
M60 |
|
1:16:32,0 |
|
39 |
37 |
|
Jeworutzki, Holger |
|
BF Altenburg |
4 |
M45 |
|
1:16:47,0 |
|
40 |
38 |
|
Schütze, Christian |
|
Triathlon Gera |
5 |
M30 |
|
1:17:04,0 |
|
41 |
39 |
|
Pfeifer, Steffen |
|
Altenburg |
6 |
M35 |
|
1:17:18,0 |
|
42 |
40 |
|
Seidel, Reinhard |
|
1.SV Gera |
2 |
M55 |
|
1:17:23,0 |
|
43 |
41 |
|
Krauße, Reimund |
|
LV Einheit Greiz |
1 |
M70 |
|
1:17:24,0 |
|
44 |
42 |
|
Dietrich, Jens |
|
Erdwärme-Team- Paitsdorf |
5 |
M45 |
|
1:17:47,0 |
|
45 |
43 |
|
Richter, Thorsten |
|
SV Rositz |
11 |
M40 |
|
1:17:58,0 |
|
46 |
44 |
|
Zorn, Erhard |
|
OTG 1902 Gera |
4 |
M60 |
|
1:18:07,0 |
|
47 |
45 |
|
Rieger, Björn |
|
SV Eintracht Ponitz |
7 |
M35 |
|
1:18:11,0 |
|
48 |
46 |
|
Seifert, Andreas |
|
LG Vogtland |
6 |
M30 |
|
1:18:24,0 |
|
49 |
47 |
|
Stein, Fred |
|
|
6 |
M45 |
|
1:18:28,0 |
|
50 |
48 |
|
Gärtner, Andreas |
|
SFG Nellschütz |
4 |
M50 |
|
1:18:59,0 |
|
51 |
3 |
|
Albrecht, Carolin |
|
1.SV Gera |
2 |
W30 |
|
1:20:35,0 |
|
52 |
49 |
|
Voos, Michael |
|
|
12 |
M40 |
|
1:21:08,0 |
|
53 |
50 |
|
Grübe, Rene |
|
Triathlon Gera |
13 |
M40 |
|
1:21:33,0 |
|
54 |
51 |
|
Wick, Henry |
|
Rositz |
5 |
M50 |
|
1:22:38,0 |
|
55 |
52 |
|
Blume, Alexander |
|
TSV 1876 Nobitz |
1 |
MU18 |
|
1:22:48,0 |
|
56 |
53 |
|
Dümmler, Frowin |
|
1.SV Gera |
5 |
M60 |
|
1:23:09,0 |
|
57 |
54 |
|
Albrecht, Thomas |
|
SPF Neukieritsch |
6 |
M50 |
|
1:23:14,0 |
|
58 |
55 |
|
Rothe, Andreas |
|
LC Auensee Leipzig |
7 |
M50 |
|
1:23:46,0 |
|
59 |
56 |
|
Thomas, Torsten |
|
VSV 77 Borna |
14 |
M40 |
|
1:24:36,0 |
|
60 |
57 |
|
Fankhänel, Werner |
|
LG Vogtland |
2 |
M70 |
|
1:24:38,0 |
|
61 |
58 |
|
Rakete, Mario |
|
TSV 1876 Nobitz |
7 |
M30 |
|
1:24:41,0 |
|
62 |
59 |
|
Heilmann, Jan |
|
SV Rositz |
8 |
M35 |
|
1:24:54,0 |
|
63 |
4 |
|
Franz, Yvonne |
|
SV Zwickau 04 |
1 |
W35 |
|
1:25:02,0 |
|
64 |
60 |
|
Ullrich, Peter |
|
1.SV Gera |
3 |
M70 |
|
1:25:48,0 |
|
65 |
5 |
|
Kowalski, Edith |
|
Triathlon Gera |
1 |
W55 |
|
1:25:52,0 |
|
66 |
61 |
|
Weber, Ronny |
|
SFG Nellschütz |
6 |
M20 |
|
1:26:14,0 |
|
67 |
6 |
|
Gräfe, Romy |
|
Potsdam |
1 |
W20 |
|
1:26:15,0 |
|
68 |
62 |
|
Witkowski, Ronny |
|
TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
8 |
M30 |
|
1:26:30,0 |
|
69 |
63 |
|
Drescher, Markus |
|
Borna |
9 |
M35 |
|
1:26:47,0 |
|
70 |
64 |
|
Lösche, Matthias |
|
Lusaner Sc 1980 |
6 |
M60 |
|
1:27:06,0 |
|
71 |
65 |
|
Nitschke, Helmut |
|
KANU Altenburg |
3 |
M55 |
|
1:27:19,0 |
|
72 |
66 |
|
Suk, Ralf |
|
Lucka |
15 |
M40 |
|
1:27:52,0 |
|
73 |
67 |
|
Schumann, Sven |
|
FV Waldhäuschen Lödla |
10 |
M35 |
|
1:28:09,0 |
|
74 |
68 |
|
Syhre, Wolfgang |
|
VSV 77 Borna |
1 |
M65 |
|
1:28:43,0 |
|
75 |
69 |
|
Schönfeld, Marko |
|
SSV Seelingstädt |
16 |
M40 |
|
1:29:34,0 |
|
76 |
70 |
|
Pohling, Ulf |
|
TEAM Skatstadt- Altenburg |
4 |
M55 |
|
1:29:52,0 |
|
77 |
71 |
|
Rackow, Ulf |
|
Vs |
11 |
M35 |
|
1:30:18,0 |
|
78 |
72 |
|
Albrecht, Frank |
|
Motor Altenburg |
8 |
M50 |
|
1:30:50,0 |
|
79 |
73 |
|
Lindig, Matthias |
|
VSV 77 Borna |
12 |
M35 |
|
1:31:05,0 |
|
80 |
7 |
|
Bräunlich, Petra |
|
|
1 |
W45 |
|
1:31:30,0 |
|
81 |
74 |
|
Meisel, Dominik |
|
TSV 1876 Nobitz |
9 |
M30 |
|
1:32:14,0 |
|
82 |
75 |
|
Kröber, Bernd |
|
SV Lerchenberg |
7 |
M60 |
|
1:32:17,0 |
|
83 |
8 |
|
Zorn, Hildegart |
|
OTG 1902 Gera |
1 |
W60 |
|
1:32:25,0 |
|
84 |
76 |
|
Wirtz, Manfred |
|
Lauterbach |
9 |
M50 |
|
1:32:44,0 |
|
85 |
77 |
|
Kretscher, Ronny |
|
LG Ungelenk |
10 |
M30 |
|
1:33:56,0 |
|
86 |
9 |
|
Müller, Verena |
|
1.SV Gera |
2 |
W45 |
|
1:35:41,0 |
|
87 |
78 |
|
Martin, Matthias |
|
LG Ungelenk |
11 |
M30 |
|
1:35:45,0 |
|
88 |
10 |
|
Lorenz, Karin |
|
Altenburg |
2 |
W55 |
|
1:36:38,0 |
|
89 |
79 |
|
Teichmann, Uli |
|
|
7 |
M45 |
|
1:36:53,0 |
|
90 |
80 |
|
Quandt, Rüdiger |
|
Lusaner Sc 1980 Gera |
2 |
M65 |
|
1:39:35,0 |
|
91 |
81 |
|
Then, Peter |
|
TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
8 |
M45 |
|
1:40:44,0 |
|
91 |
81 |
|
Gießwein, Guido |
|
Kletterhalle Schmölln |
17 |
M40 |
|
1:40:44,0 |
|
93 |
83 |
|
Gretsch, Helmut |
|
OTG 1902 Gera |
8 |
M60 |
|
1:42:09,0 |
|
94 |
11 |
|
Müller, Silke |
|
|
1 |
W40 |
|
1:45:52,0 |
|
95 |
84 |
|
Schindler, Peter |
|
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
5 |
M55 |
|
1:45:53,0 |
|
96 |
12 |
|
Appelbohm, Linda |
|
LG Vogtland |
2 |
W20 |
|
1:46:13,0 |
|
97 |
85 |
|
Skibinski, Andreas-M. |
LG Vogtland |
1 |
M75 |
|
1:55:52,0 |
|
98 |
86 |
|
Dudek, Hanjo |
|
Triathlon Gera |
9 |
M45 |
|
1:56:29,0 |
|
99 |
13 |
|
Kowalski, Andrea |
|
Triathlon Gera |
2 |
W35 |
|
1:56:30,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.3
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Waldstädt, Tim |
|
SV Hermsdorf |
1 |
MU16 |
|
9:52,0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Kramer, Tom |
|
VS Meuselwitz |
2 |
MU16 |
|
10:31,0 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
Mentzel, Luise |
|
1.SV Gera |
1 |
WU16 |
|
10:34,0 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
Waldstädt, Nick |
|
SV Herrmsdorf |
1 |
MU14 |
|
10:43,0 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
Schimpf, Julian |
|
TSV Leuna |
1 |
MU12 |
|
10:50,0 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
Nitsch, Constantin |
|
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
2 |
MU14 |
|
11:02,0 |
|
7 |
2 |
|
Burkhardt, Liane |
|
LSV Schmölln |
1 |
WU12 |
|
11:21,0 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
Kupsch, Max |
|
SV Rositz |
3 |
MU14 |
|
11:38,0 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
Fuchs, Louis |
|
SV Rositz |
1 |
MU10 |
|
11:39,0 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
Quaas, Leon |
|
SV Rositz |
2 |
MU12 |
|
11:40,0 |
|
11 |
3 |
|
Franz, Lauryn |
|
SV Zwickau 04 |
2 |
WU12 |
|
11:53,0 |
|
12 |
4 |
|
Rothmund, Marie |
|
SV Motor Meerane |
1 |
WU14 |
|
12:01,0 |
|
13 |
5 |
|
Rothmund, Hanna |
|
SV Motor Meerane |
2 |
WU14 |
|
12:06,0 |
|
14 |
6 |
|
Sylvester, Senora |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
3 |
WU14 |
|
12:10,0 |
|
15 |
7 |
|
Gerschel, Clara |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
3 |
WU12 |
|
12:18,0 |
|
16 |
8 |
|
Pape, Jenny |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
4 |
WU14 |
|
12:25,0 |
|
17 |
9 |
|
Hertzsch, Franziska |
|
SV Rositz |
1 |
WU10 |
|
12:40,0 |
|
18 |
10 |
|
Heilmann, Anke |
|
SV Rositz |
1 |
W40 |
|
12:53,0 |
|
19 |
9 |
|
Heilmann, Lennox |
|
SV Rositz |
1 |
MU8 |
|
12:54,0 |
|
20 |
11 |
|
Ahnelt, Christin |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
1 |
WU18 |
|
13:14,0 |
|
21 |
12 |
|
Deutrich, Anne-Maria |
FSV Meuselwitz |
2 |
WU16 |
|
13:15,0 |
|
22 |
13 |
|
Hartmann, Jasmin |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
4 |
WU12 |
|
13:20,0 |
|
23 |
10 |
|
Näbelung, Florian |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
2 |
MU10 |
|
13:30,0 |
|
24 |
14 |
|
Semisch, Sunny |
|
SV Rositz |
5 |
WU12 |
|
13:45,0 |
|
25 |
15 |
|
Mentzel, Linda |
|
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen |
2 |
WU10 |
|
14:34,0 |
|
26 |
11 |
|
Galow, Maurice |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
3 |
MU10 |
|
16:47,0 |
|
27 |
16 |
|
Krüger, Leonir |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
3 |
WU10 |
|
17:44,0 |
|
28 |
17 |
|
Kropf, Gina |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
4 |
WU10 |
|
17:56,0 |
|
29 |
12 |
|
Beckmann, Franco |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
2 |
MU8 |
|
19:11,0 |
|
30 |
18 |
|
Treschel, Corinna |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
1 |
WU8 |
|
22:50,0 |
|
31 |
13 |
|
Treschel, Cedric |
|
FSV Meuselwitz |
4 |
MU14 |
|
23:45,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.5
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Hammerl |
Sven |
SV Hermsdorf |
1 |
M 35 |
|
32:35 min |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Uhlig |
Holger |
LSV Leurenzia |
2 |
M 35 |
|
33:21 min |
|
3 |
3 |
|
Boddien |
Sven |
TSV 1876 Nobitz |
3 |
M 35 |
|
36:43 min |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Zanner |
Christian |
GTI Gera |
1 |
M 30 |
|
37:33 min |
|
5 |
5 |
|
Malz |
Ingo |
LSV Langenberg/Falken |
1 |
M 50 |
|
38:23 min |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Kern |
Carsten |
TuS Schmölln |
4 |
M 35 |
|
38:39 min |
|
7 |
|
1 |
Schönbach |
Karline |
1. SV Gera |
1 |
WU 16 |
|
39:02 min |
|
8 |
7 |
|
Fischer |
Lorenz |
1. SV Gera |
1 |
MU 16 |
|
39:03 min |
|
8 |
7 |
|
Kühn |
Karsten |
Windischleuba |
5 |
M 35 |
|
39:03 min |
|
10 |
9 |
|
Schneegas |
Tim |
1. SV Gera |
1 |
MU 14 |
|
39:35 min |
|
11 |
|
2 |
Weitzmann |
Katja |
1. SV Gera |
2 |
WU 16 |
|
39:41 min |
|
12 |
10 |
|
Radel |
Andreas |
LEV Crimmitschau |
6 |
M 35 |
|
40:27 min |
|
13 |
11 |
|
Braune |
Uwe |
Herbstlaufteam Glauchau |
1 |
M 45 |
|
40:34 min |
|
14 |
|
3 |
Kramer |
Sandra |
SV Rositz |
1 |
W 35 |
|
41:40 min |
|
15 |
|
4 |
Meinhardt |
Angela |
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen |
1 |
W 40 |
|
41:57 min |
|
16 |
12 |
|
Mehlhorn |
Markus |
CLS Nerchau |
2 |
MU 14 |
|
42:07 min |
|
17 |
13 |
|
Fahr |
Rene |
SV Roter Stern Altenburg |
1 |
M 40 |
|
42:55 min |
|
18 |
14 |
|
Franke |
Maik |
Langenchursdorf |
2 |
M 30 |
|
43:03 min |
|
19 |
|
5 |
Pinkernelle |
Manuela |
Herbstlaufteam Glauchau |
1 |
W 45 |
|
43:20 min |
|
20 |
15 |
|
Voos |
Florian |
|
1 |
MU 18 |
|
43:24 min |
|
21 |
16 |
|
Teichmann |
Jens |
TSV 1876 Nobitz |
3 |
M 30 |
|
44:02 min |
|
22 |
|
6 |
Eichler |
Madlin |
1. SV Gera |
3 |
WU 16 |
|
44:30 min |
|
23 |
17 |
|
Steinbach |
Birger |
Honigfass |
2 |
M 45 |
|
44:31 min |
|
24 |
18 |
|
Stein |
Jens |
Schmölln |
4 |
M 30 |
|
44:48 min |
|
25 |
19 |
|
Fiedler |
Thomas |
DLRG Glauchau |
2 |
M 40 |
|
44:52 min |
|
26 |
20 |
|
Görner |
Sven |
Altenburg |
3 |
M 40 |
|
44:58 min |
|
27 |
|
7 |
Metzler |
Fanny |
LSV Langenberg/Falken |
2 |
W 35 |
|
45:16 min |
|
28 |
|
8 |
Pöschl |
Franziska |
LSV Langenberg/Falken |
3 |
W 35 |
|
45:17 min |
|
29 |
|
9 |
Hering |
Antje |
OFC Gera |
4 |
W 35 |
|
45:53 min |
|
30 |
21 |
|
Nündel |
Thomas |
Ehrenhain |
5 |
M 30 |
|
46:09 min |
|
31 |
22 |
|
Wenzlau |
Thomas |
Burgstädter LV |
1 |
M 60 |
|
46:24 min |
|
32 |
23 |
|
Schmidt |
Ronny |
Ehrenhain |
4 |
M 40 |
|
46:41 min |
|
32 |
23 |
|
Schirmer |
Jens |
SV Lerchenberg |
3 |
M 45 |
|
46:41 min |
|
34 |
|
10 |
Rothmund |
Anja |
SV Motor Merane |
5 |
W 35 |
|
46:46 min |
|
35 |
25 |
|
Uhlig |
Simon |
LSV Leurenzia |
2 |
MU 16 |
|
46:49 min |
|
36 |
26 |
|
Köhler |
Jörg |
SV Roter Stern Altenburg |
5 |
M 40 |
|
46:50 min |
|
37 |
27 |
|
Mahn |
Karl-Heinz |
Wilchwitz |
2 |
M 50 |
|
47:15 min |
|
38 |
28 |
|
Büttner |
Klaus |
LSV Langenberg |
6 |
M 40 |
|
47:27 min |
|
39 |
|
11 |
Beierlein |
Daniela |
Honigfass |
2 |
W 40 |
|
47:30 min |
|
40 |
29 |
|
Böhm |
Marko |
Syrau |
7 |
M 35 |
|
47:37 min |
|
41 |
30 |
|
Weise |
Lars |
SV Roter Stern Altenburg |
7 |
M 40 |
|
47:51 min |
|
42 |
|
12 |
Giersch |
Nancy |
Ziegelheim |
1 |
W 30 |
|
48:06 min |
|
43 |
31 |
|
Paukert |
Jörg |
Altenburg |
8 |
M 35 |
|
48:21 min |
|
44 |
32 |
|
Rupp |
Vladimir |
Altenburg |
6 |
M 30 |
|
48:22 min |
|
45 |
33 |
|
Eichhorn |
Ulf |
Lucka |
8 |
M 40 |
|
48:23 min |
|
46 |
34 |
|
Ulbricht |
Mirko |
Saara |
9 |
M 40 |
|
48:47 min |
|
47 |
|
13 |
Witt |
Katharina |
TuS Schmölln |
2 |
W 45 |
|
48:54 min |
|
48 |
|
14 |
Denk |
Beate |
Caaschwitz |
3 |
W 45 |
|
48:58 min |
|
49 |
35 |
|
Heinicke |
Marco |
Zschernichen |
7 |
M 30 |
|
49:07 min |
|
50 |
|
15 |
Rothmund |
Pauline |
SV Motor Merane |
1 |
WU 18 |
|
49:10 min |
|
51 |
36 |
|
Hauser |
Jens |
Altenburg |
10 |
M 40 |
|
49:37 min |
|
52 |
37 |
|
Reinstein |
Lukas |
Altenburg |
3 |
MU 14 |
|
49:38 min |
|
53 |
38 |
|
Holmann |
Andy |
|
1 |
MU 20 |
|
50:26 min |
|
53 |
38 |
|
Jahn |
Marcel |
Schmölln |
1 |
M 20 |
|
50:26 min |
|
53 |
38 |
|
Kröber |
Rene |
Chemnitz |
8 |
M 30 |
|
50:26 min |
|
56 |
|
16 |
Nündel |
Beate |
Altenburg |
2 |
W 30 |
|
50:45 min |
|
57 |
|
17 |
Walther |
Nicole |
Schmölln |
1 |
W 20 |
|
51:01 min |
|
58 |
|
18 |
Wunderlich |
Anja |
Schmölln |
3 |
W 40 |
|
51:02 min |
|
59 |
41 |
|
Sehring |
Holger |
Altenburg |
4 |
M 45 |
|
51:34 min |
|
60 |
42 |
|
Winterlich |
Steffen |
Altenburg |
5 |
M 45 |
|
52:47 min |
|
61 |
|
19 |
Hauffe |
Ute |
Zeitz |
4 |
W 45 |
|
52:59 min |
|
62 |
43 |
|
Hermann |
Thomas |
Nobitz |
9 |
M 35 |
|
53:48 min |
|
63 |
44 |
|
Denk |
Ulrich |
Caaschwitz |
6 |
M 45 |
|
54:15 min |
|
64 |
45 |
|
Mehlhorn |
Lukas |
CLS Nerchau |
1 |
MU 12 |
|
54:56 min |
|
65 |
|
20 |
Dunsch |
Katrin |
Raba |
5 |
W 45 |
|
55:11 min |
|
66 |
|
21 |
Voigt |
Ilka |
Saara |
6 |
W 35 |
|
55:36 min |
|
67 |
|
22 |
Racker |
Elke |
Altenburg |
3 |
W 30 |
|
55:43 min |
|
68 |
|
23 |
Heiner-Suhr |
Katrin |
Altenburg |
7 |
W 35 |
|
56:26 min |
|
69 |
|
24 |
Bartl |
Paula |
SSC Greifswald |
2 |
W 20 |
|
57:13 min |
|
70 |
|
25 |
Häntzschel |
Anja |
Saara |
8 |
W 35 |
|
1:00:43 h |
|
71 |
46 |
|
Bachmann |
Kai |
Zschernischer |
10 |
M 35 |
|
1:00:45 h |
|
72 |
|
26 |
Fankhänel |
Christiane |
LG Vogtland |
1 |
W 65 |
|
1:02:03 h |
|
73 |
47 |
|
Böhm Bayer |
Eberhard |
LAV Saale-Rennsteig |
1 |
M 75 |
|
1:06:50 h |
|
|
|