TLV-Cup 2017 - Endstand - 33 Platzierte      
           
AK Pl. Name Verein Pkt LŐufe
           
MU18 1 Jan Thomas LAV Saale-Rennsteig 176 6
MU20 1 Richard Sieg Apoldaer LV 90 149 5
  2 Robert Sieg Apoldaer LV 90 118 4
MŐnner 1 Christian Thomas LAV Saale-Rennsteig 217 9
M30   keine Platzierte      
M35   keine Platzierte      
M40   keine Platzierte      
M45 1 Peter Leihbecher SV Ichtershausen 217 8
  2 Heiko Gareis LC Jena 201 7
  3 Lars Krčger LAV Saale-Rennsteig 183 8
M50 1 Frank Thomas LAV Saale-Rennsteig 200 11
M55 1 Reinhard Anschčtz FSV 1950 Gotha 207 7
  2 Michael Gottschlich FSV Meuselwitz 169 6
  3 Reiner Holzhaus SV Turbine Hohenwarte 109 4
M60 1 Hans-Joachim Rudorf FSV Meuselwitz 201 7
  2 Heinz-JÜrg Winkler Nofretete e.V. 174 6
  3 Jčrgen Weber FSV Meuselwitz 128 5
  4 Dirk Bomberg SC imPuls Erfurt 121 4
  5 Michael Dunsch FSV Meuselwitz 118 4
  6 Klaus Mčller LAV Saale-Rennsteig 102 4
M65 1 Gčnter Griežhammer LAV Saale-Rennsteig 217 8
  2 Reiner SchÜnlebe Apoldaer LV 90 113 4
  3 Ernst Hempel Saalfelder LV 108 4
M70 1 Viktor Grafe SG Handel Jena 121 4
M75 1 Raimund Krauže LV Einheit Greiz 217 10
  2 Jčrgen Ellerkamm Rennsteiglaufverein 199 8
  3 Siegfried Mohr  SV Hermsdorf 197 9
  4 Kurt Bčchner TSV 1887 Germania Neustadt/Orla 189 8
M80 1 Ludwig Amarell Rennsteiglaufverein 124 4
           
WU18   keine Platzierte      
WU20   keine Platzierte      
Frauen   keine Platzierte      
W30 1 Nadine Hiller Nofretete e.V. 124 4
W35   keine Platzierte      
W40 1 Katrin ůlmann SV Blau-Weiž Bčrgel 124 4
W45   keine Platzierte      
W50 1 Saskia Anschčtz FSV 1950 Gotha 211 7
  2 Anette Bčchner TSV 1887 Germania Neustadt/Orla 113 4
W55 1 Silvia BŐrwolf Lauftreff Breitungen 124 4
W60 1 Christa Wegener SC imPuls Erfurt 211 7
W65 1 Anerose Blčmel Rennsteiglaufverein 186 6
           
TLV-Cup 2017 - Teamwertung      
           
  1 LAV Saale-Rennsteig 46    
  2 FSV Meuselwitz 22    
  3 Rennsteiglaufverein 18    
  4 FSV 1950 Gotha 14    
  5 Apoldaer LV 90 13    
  6 TSV Germania Neustadt/O. 12    
  7 SC Impuls Erfurt 11    
  8 Nofretete e.V. 10    
    LV Einheit Greiz 10    
  10 SV Hermsdorf 9    
  11 SV Ichtershausen 8    
  12 LC Jena 7    
  13 SG Handel Jena 4    
    Saalfelder LV 4    
    SV Lauftreff Breitungen 4    
    SV Turbine Hohenwarte 4    
    Blau-Weiž Bčrgel 4    
           
           
Meistercup - Endstand 2017 - 37 Platzierte      
      čber Link