Endstand im KÜstritzer Thčringencup 2015    
           
AK Pl. Name Verein Pkt LŐufe
           
MU18 1 Sieg, Richard Apoldaer LV 90 150,5 5
  2 Sieg, Robert Apoldaer LV 90 144,5 5
  3 Wagner, Fabian Saalfelder LV 107 4
           
MU20 1 Fierenz, Alexander SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 124 4
  2 Fierenz, Adrian SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 115 4
           
M20 1 Volkholz, Clemens Apoldaer LV 90 211 11
  2 Thomas, Christian LAV Saale-Rennsteig 199 12
           
M30 1 Burkhardt, Torsten TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 193 9
  2 Schmidt, Christian Rennsteiglaufverein 136 5
  3 Trefflich, Denny SV Ichtershausen 114 4
           
M35 1 Engelmann, Mario LAC Rudolstadt 211 7
  2 Kosky, Matthias FSV Meuselwitz 200 9
  3 Rosenberger, Maik LAV Saale-Rennsteig 198 9
  4 Golomoz, Andrei LAV Saale-Rennsteig 186 8
  5 Wahl, Immo Nofrete e.V. 92 4
           
M40 1 Winter, Torsten SV Ichtershausen 204,5 7
    Gentzsch, Andy FSV Meuselwitz 204,5 7
  3 Gareis, Heiko TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 191 9
  4 Kosky, Andreas FSV Meuselwitz 182 12
  5 Krčger, Lars Rennsteiglaufverein 147 8
           
M45 1 Leihbecher, Peter SV Ichtershausen 217 9
  2 Gloth-Pfaff, Andreas LAV Saale-Rennsteig 189 7
  3 Stegner, Mario LAV Saale-Rennsteig 185 9
  4 Olidis, Nikolaoz LAV Saale-Rennsteig 168 11
  5 Beltrame, Rene FSV Meuselwitz 91 4
           
M50 1 Hauffe, Mario FSV Meuselwitz 205 10
  2 Hecker, Mario FSV Meuselwitz 197 7
  3 Thomas, Frank LAV Saale-Rennsteig 192 13
  4 Kaufmann, Andre TSV Germania Neustadt/O. 172 10
  5 Hampe, Thomas LAC Rudolstadt 120 5
           
M55 1 Manthee, Frank SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 217 7
  2 HŐusler, Andreas SV Hermsdorf 203 7
  3 Bomberg, Dirk SC impuls Erfurt 193 10
  4 Gottschlich, Michael FSV Meuselwitz 184 10
  5 Holzhaus, Reiner SV Turbine Hohenwarte 172 8
  6 Maulwurf, Rainer FSV Meuselwitz 168 8
  7 Mčller, Klaus LAV Saale Rennsteig 153 8
  8 Winkler, Heinz-JÜrg Nofretete e.V. 152 6
           
M60 1 Schumann, Peter OTG 1902 Gera 217 7
  2 Dunsch, Michael FSV Meuselwitz 208 7
  3 Griežhammer, Gčnter LAV Saale Rennsteig 203 9
  4 Weber, Jčrgen FSV Meuselwitz 187 10
  5 Albrecht, Jčrgen Apoldaer LV 90 134 5
  6 Zimmermann, Klaus FSV Meuselwitz 100 4
  7 Zimmermann, Uwe USV Jena 96 4
           
M65 1 Wahl, Martin WSV Oberhof 05 217 10
  2 SchÜnlebe, Reiner Apoldaer LV 90 208 9
  3 Richter, Konrad Rennsteiglaufverein 198 8
           
M70 1 Hermann, Rainer LAC Rudolstadt 217 7
  2 Bčchner, Kurt TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 208 8
           
M75 1 Krauže, Raimund LV Einheit Greiz 217 8
  2 Ellerkamm, Jčrgen Rennsteiglaufverein 211 10
  3 Mohr, Siegfried SV Hermsdorf 116 4
           
M80 1 Diez, Utz USV Jena 208 7
           
WU18          
           
WU20 1 Herzog, Ida TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 124 4
  2 ReichenbŐcher, Melanie Saalfelder LV 116 4
           
W20          
           
W30 1 Kruhme, Nicole Rennsteiglaufverein 155 5
  2 Hiller, Nadine Nofrete e.V. 143 5
           
W35          
           
W40 1 Beyer, Nicole SV Ichtershausen 124 4
           
W45 1 Pfaff, Liane LAV Saale-Rennsteig 200 7
           
W50 1 BŐrwolf, Silvia SV Lauftreff Breitungen 217 11
  2 Bčchner, Anette TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 167 6
  3 Esche, Sonja LSV Lok Arnstadt 143 5
           
W55 1 Winkler, Elke Nofretete e.V. 124 4
           
           
  Teamwertung        
           
  1 LAV Saale-Rennsteig 93    
  2 FSV Meuselwitz 88    
  3 TSV Germania Neustadt/O. 46    
  4 Rennsteiglaufverein 36    
  5 Apoldaer LV 90 35    
  6 SV Ichtershausen 24    
  7 LAC Rudolstadt 19    
    Nofretete e.V. 19    
  9 SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 15    
  10 USV Jena 11    
    SV Lauftreff Breitungen 11    
    SV Hermsdorf 11    
  13 SC Impuls Erfurt 10    
    WSV Oberhof 05 10    
  15 LV Einheit Greiz 8    
    Saalfelder LV 8    
    SV Turbine Hohenwarte 8    
  18 OTG 1902 Gera 7    
  19 LSV Lok Arnstadt 5    
           
Endstand im Laufladen Meistercup 2015    
           
AK Pl. Name Verein Pkt LŐufe
           
MU20 1 Fierenz, Alexander SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 111 4
  2 Fierenz, Adrian SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 83 3
           
M20 1 Volkholz, Clemens Apoldaer LV 94 6
  2 Thomas, Christian LAV Saale-Rennsteig 91 5
           
M35 1 Kunze, Frank SV Blau-Weiž Bčrgel 124 5
           
M40 1 BŐhr, Micha SV Blau-Weiž Bčrgel 124 5
  2 Mehr, Ralf PSV Meiningen 90 104 4
  3 Gareis, Heiko TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt 86 4
  4 Krčger, Lars Rennsteiglaufverein 82 4
           
M45 1 LÜschner, Jčrgen SV Blau-Weiž Bčrgel 124 4
           
M50 1 Walsch, Fredy PSV Meinigen 90 124 5
  2 Thomas, Frank LAV Saale-Rennsteig 108 6
  3 Dr. Stemmler, Rainer SSV Schiller-Gymnasium Eisenberg 100 5
           
M55 1 Manthee, Frank SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 119 4
  2 HŐusler, Andreas SV Hermsdorf 114 4
           
M60 1 Schumann, Peter OTG 1902 Gera 121 4
    KrŐmer, Roland WSSV 1990 Suhl 121 4
  3 Griežhammer, Gčnter LAV Saale-Rennsteig 110 5
  4 Albrecht, Jčrgen Apoldaer V 90 102 4
  5 Zimmermann, Uwe USV Jena 94 4
           
M65 1 Wahl, Martin Rennsteiglaufverein 124 4
  2 Kallenbach, Rainer PSV Meiningen 90 118 4
  3 SchÜnlebe, Reiner Apoldaer V 90 112 5
           
M70 1 Erdmann, Hartmut 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 124 5
           
M75 1 Krauže, Raimund LV Einheit Greiz 124 5
  2 Ellerkamm, Jčrgen Rennsteiglaufverein 115 5
  3 Mohr, Siegfried SV Hermsdorf 108 4
           
M80 1 Diez, Utz USV Jena 115 4
           
           
WU20 1 Mentzel, Luise LV Gera 90 3
           
W40 1 Hopf, Diana SV Edelweiž Crock 119 4
           
W50 1 BŐrwolf, Silvia Lauftreff Breitungen 121 4
  2 Esche, Sonja LSV Lok Arnstadt 108 4
           
           
  Teamwertung        
           
  1 LAV Saale-Rennsteig 16    
  2 Apoldaer LV 15    
  3 SV Blau-Weiž Bčrgel 14    
  4 PSV Meiningen 90 13    
    Rennsteiglauf 13    
  6 SV Glčckauf Sondershausen 11    
  7 SV Hermsdorf 8    
    USV Jena 8    
  9 SSV Schiller-Gymnasium Eisenb. 5    
    1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 5    
    LV Einheit Greiz 5    
  12 TSV 1880 Germania Neustadt/O. 4    
  13 OTG Gera 4    
    SV Edelweiž Crock 4    
    Lauftreff Breitungen 4    
    LSV Lok Arnstadt 4    
    WSSV 1990 Suhl 4    
  18 LV Gera 3